>
>
Apparemment luxueux

Apparemment luxueux

20 Route de Valbonne, Biot, France

Most popular services

Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Apparemment luxueux - One-Bedroom Apartment - 15
Guests: 3
Area: 75 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this spacious apartment offers a living room and terrace where you can relax. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a balcony with garden views, this apartment also provides air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
General:
Air conditioning, Heating
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Garden view

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
La Cave Biotoise
450 m
Sc B Happy
6 km
Columbus Café & Co
6 km
Mamma Mia Ristorante Biot
400 m
Benjarong
400 m
Crêperie du Vieux Village
400 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Fontonne Beach
4 km
Vaugrenier Beach
4.8 km
Plage de la Batterie
7 km
Plage des Bouches du Loup
6 km
Hippodrome Beach
6 km
Closest airports
Cannes – Mandelieu Airport
21 km
Monaco Heliport
43 km
Nice Côte d'Azur Airport
13 km
Public transport
Le train des Plaines
3.1 km
Villeneuve-Loubet
5 km
Natural Beauty
Le Bois Fleuri
4.4 km

Facilities - Apparemment luxueux

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
  • Electric vehicle charging station
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
  • Terrace

House Rules

Check-in:
12:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Apparemment luxueux?

Guests can check in from 12:00 and must check-out by 11:00.

What is the exact address of Apparemment luxueux?

Apparemment luxueux is situated at 20 Route de Valbonne, Biot, France.

What rates does Apparemment luxueux offer?

Room prices at Apparemment luxueux are available once you select your dates.

Where can guests eat near Apparemment luxueux?

Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as La Cave Biotoise, Mamma Mia Ristorante Biot, Benjarong and Crêperie du Vieux Village.

Can guests use airport transfer services at Apparemment luxueux?

Apparemment luxueux can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How long does it take to reach Apparemment luxueux from the airport?

Guests can get from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport to Apparemment luxueux in approximately 20 minutes by car.

How far is Apparemment luxueux from the center of Biot?

The property is approximately 200 m from the city center.

What room options are available at Apparemment luxueux?

The room type available at Apparemment luxueux is One-Bedroom Apartment.

Can I park for free at Apparemment luxueux?

Free on-site parking is available for guests.

What languages are spoken at Apparemment luxueux?

Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Apparemment luxueux.

Are there famous landmarks or sights near Apparemment luxueux?

The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (12.4 km), Picasso Museum (6 km), Parfumerie Fragonard - The History Factory in Grasse (14.4 km) and Musee International de la Parfumerie (14.4 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!