>
>
T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC

T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC

4 Avenue de Saint-Roman, Beausoleil, France

Most popular services

Internet
BBQ facilities
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 1
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 2
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 3
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 4
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 5
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 6
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 7
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 8
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 9
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 10
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 11
  • T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC - Apartment - 12
Guests: 2
Area: 35 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Guests will have a special experience as the apartment offers a private pool. Featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a hairdryer, this apartment offers a well-fitted kitchen and a terrace. The well-fitted kitchen features a refrigerator, a microwave and a toaster. The air-conditioned apartment provides a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, an electric kettle, a barbecue as well as sea views. The unit has 1 bed.
Internet:
Internet facilities
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
General:
Air conditioning, Heating
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Toaster
View:
View, Sea view
Outdoors:
Private pool, Barbecue, Terrace
Bathroom Facilities:
Hairdryer

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
El Diablo
900 m
Bar-Glacier
1.6 km
Le Zamane
900 m
Bacchus
900 m
3prcm
900 m
Amber Lounge
2.4 km
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Larvotto Beach
2.7 km
Solarium Beach
4.5 km
Pont de Fer Beach
2 km
Golfe Bleu Beach
2.3 km
Buse Beach
3.5 km
Closest airports
Cannes – Mandelieu Airport
60 km
Monaco Heliport
4.9 km
Nice Côte d'Azur Airport
28 km
Public transport
Monaco - Monte Carlo
2.9 km
Monte-Carlo Country Club
2 km

Facilities - T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC

General
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Terrace
  • BBQ facilities
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
American Express, Visa, MasterCard, Solo

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC?

Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the exact address of T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC?

The accommodation is located at 4 Avenue de Saint-Roman, Beausoleil, France.

What is the nightly rate at T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC?

The nightly rate at T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

Are there any pools on site at T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC?

A swimming pool is available on site at T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC?

T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

What is the travel time between the airport and T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC?

It takes about 10 minutes to reach the property from Monaco Heliport.

How far is T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC from the city center?

T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC is located approximately 1.2 km from the city center.

What room types are available at T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC?

T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC features a single room type: Apartment.

Where can guests eat near T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC?

Guests can eat nearby at El Diablo, Le Zamane, Bacchus and 3prcm.

Which languages do the staff at T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC speak?

Guests can expect multilingual support at T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC, with staff speaking English, French and Italian.

What are the main points of interest surrounding T2 balcony with barbecue, Tennis MC?

The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Église Sainte-dévote (2 km), Église Saint-charles (1.3 km), Princess Grace Rose Garden (2.3 km) and Prince's Palace of Monaco (2.6 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!