LILAS - Somptueux 2 pièces - Frontière Monaco - Vue Mer
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - LILAS - Somptueux 2 pièces - Frontière Monaco - Vue Mer
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Smoke alarms
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
LILAS - Somptueux 2 pièces - Frontière Monaco - Vue Mer is located at the following address: LILAS 21 Route des Serres, Beausoleil, France.
Rates at LILAS - Somptueux 2 pièces - Frontière Monaco - Vue Mer adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at LILAS - Somptueux 2 pièces - Frontière Monaco - Vue Mer thanks to staff who speak English, French and Italian.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Église Sainte-dévote (1.3 km), Église Saint-charles (650 m), Princess Grace Rose Garden (1.6 km) and Église Saint-martin (1.9 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The distance from the center of Beausoleil to the apartment is around 500 m.
The room type available at LILAS - Somptueux 2 pièces - Frontière Monaco - Vue Mer is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests can eat nearby at Casa das Francesinhas, La Chamade Lab, Le Teashop and La Petite Italie.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at LILAS - Somptueux 2 pièces - Frontière Monaco - Vue Mer.
The distance between LILAS - Somptueux 2 pièces - Frontière Monaco - Vue Mer and Monaco Heliport is approximately 3.8 km.































