>
>
Cosy Haven apart near Monaco

Cosy Haven apart near Monaco

21 Avenue Paul Doumer, Beausoleil, France

Most popular services

Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Cosy Haven apart near Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 17
Guests: 4
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which comes with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, an oven and a microwave. This apartment features air conditioning, a washing machine, a flat-screen TV and a balcony. The unit offers 4 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
General:
Air conditioning, Iron, Heating, Smoke Alarm
Bathroom:
Hairdryer, Towels, Shampoo, Body soap
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Dryer, Oven, High chair
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Bedroom:
Linens

Facilities - Cosy Haven apart near Monaco

General
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Cosy Haven apart near Monaco?

Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

What is the address of Cosy Haven apart near Monaco?

Cosy Haven apart near Monaco is situated at 21 Avenue Paul Doumer, Beausoleil, France.

How much does it cost to stay at Cosy Haven apart near Monaco?

Rates at Cosy Haven apart near Monaco may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Can guests request an airport transfer through Cosy Haven apart near Monaco?

Cosy Haven apart near Monaco offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

How far is Cosy Haven apart near Monaco from the center of Beausoleil?

The property is around 1.1 km from the city center.

What rooms can I book at Cosy Haven apart near Monaco?

This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.

Does Cosy Haven apart near Monaco have staff who speak multiple languages?

Guests will find it easy to communicate at Cosy Haven apart near Monaco thanks to staff who speak English, French and Korean.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!