Charmante maison - Proche Monaco - Piscine partagée - DP
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Charmante maison - Proche Monaco - Piscine partagée - DP
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Outdoor furniture
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Swimming pool
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Charmante maison - Proche Monaco - Piscine partagée - DP is located at Oliviers MC 2398 Chemin de la Saint-Jean, Beausoleil, France.
Prices at Charmante maison - Proche Monaco - Piscine partagée - DP vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Charmante maison - Proche Monaco - Piscine partagée - DP has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Charmante maison - Proche Monaco - Piscine partagée - DP can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The area offers several landmarks, including Église Sainte-dévote (1 km), Église Saint-charles (1.2 km), Princess Grace Rose Garden (1.2 km) and Église Saint-martin (1.2 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is around 1.0 km from the city center.
The room type available at Charmante maison - Proche Monaco - Piscine partagée - DP is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
Charmante maison - Proche Monaco - Piscine partagée - DP provides Accessible parking to support guests with reduced mobility.
The nearest airport, Monaco Heliport, is located about 4.4 km from the property.






















































