Villa Vuyani Antibes
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Vuyani Antibes
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Pool with view
- Swimming pool
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Physical distancing rules followed
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 303 Route de Saint Jean, Antibes, France.
A night at Villa Vuyani Antibes costs from €476.
For dining nearby, guests can visit O Solé Mio (250 m).
Staff members at Villa Vuyani Antibes are fluent in English and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (8.4 km), Picasso Museum (1.9 km), Parfumerie Fragonard - The History Factory in Grasse (16.9 km) and Fort Carré (1.9 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The distance from the center of Antibes to the villa is around 1.8 km.
The room type available at Villa Vuyani Antibes is Villa with Private Pool.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Villa Vuyani Antibes offers several swimming pool facilities, including outdoor pool (year-round) and pool with view.
Villa Vuyani Antibes can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The journey from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport to Villa Vuyani Antibes takes around 20 minutes.













































