Studio Antibes - 5min des plages - Parking gratuit - Climatisation
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Studio Antibes - 5min des plages - Parking gratuit - Climatisation
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Street parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Diving
- Beachfront
- Water park
- Beach
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Airport shuttle
- Airport shuttle (additional charge)
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 12:00.
Studio Antibes - 5min des plages - Parking gratuit - Climatisation is located at the following address: 31 Boulevard Beau Rivage, Antibes, France.
A night at Studio Antibes - 5min des plages - Parking gratuit - Climatisation costs from €71.
Nearby places to eat include Stop Pizza, Allo Pizza Kelly Antibes and Little Rock Diner.
Guests can arrange transportation to and from the airport for a fee at Studio Antibes - 5min des plages - Parking gratuit - Climatisation.
The property is accessible from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport within 15 minutes by car.
The city center is about 2.5 km away from the apartment.
Studio Antibes - 5min des plages - Parking gratuit - Climatisation has a single room category: Studio Apartment with Sea View.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (10.9 km), Picasso Museum (2.6 km), Massena Square (15.8 km) and Église Sainte-marie-madeleine (3.3 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
































