Charm of Vieil Antibes, quiet 2-4pers
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Charm of Vieil Antibes, quiet 2-4pers
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 7 Rue des Revennes, Antibes, France.
The nightly rate at Charm of Vieil Antibes, quiet 2-4pers is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Charm of Vieil Antibes, quiet 2-4pers allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Charm of Vieil Antibes, quiet 2-4pers can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
It takes approximately 15 minutes to travel from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport to Charm of Vieil Antibes, quiet 2-4pers.
Charm of Vieil Antibes, quiet 2-4pers is located approximately 250 m from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Charm of Vieil Antibes, quiet 2-4pers.
Nearby places to eat include Absinthe Bar (200 m), Café Marius (250 m) and Le Troquet des Milliardaires (450 m).
Hotel staff at Charm of Vieil Antibes, quiet 2-4pers provide assistance in English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (9.1 km), Picasso Museum (250 m), Fort Carré (1.3 km) and La Pétanque Juanaise (1 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.



























