>
>
Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk

Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk

1365 Chem. des Eucalyptus, Antibes, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Pool
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 1
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 2
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 3
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 4
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 5
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 6
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 7
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 8
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 9
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 10
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 11
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 12
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 13
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 14
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 15
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 16
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 17
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 18
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 19
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 20
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 21
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 22
  • Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View - 23
Guests: 4
Area: 62 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Boasting a private entrance, this spacious apartment also includes 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a dishwasher, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave. Among the room amenities are air conditioning, a washing machine, a coffee machine as well as a patio and garden views. The unit has 2 beds.
General:
Air conditioning, Ironing facilities, Fan, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm, Carbon monoxide detector
Kitchen:
Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine, High chair
Outdoors:
Patio
View:
Garden view
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Towels

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Chez Fred
3.1 km
Au Fournil Dulys
1.8 km
Brasserie les Oliviers
650 m
Brasserie 55 Avenue
650 m
Cote Jardin
650 m
Gargantua Pizza
900 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Ponton Courbet Beach
2.4 km
Grande Beach
2 km
Juan-les-Pins Beach
3.1 km
Plage du Midi
3.2 km
Plage du Soleil
2.8 km
Closest airports
Cannes – Mandelieu Airport
14 km
Monaco Heliport
47 km
Nice Côte d'Azur Airport
17 km
Public transport
Golfe-Juan Vallauris
2.5 km
Juan-les-Pins
2.6 km
Natural Beauty
Le Bois Fleuri
13 km

Facilities - Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Yoga classes
  • Beach
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Outdoor pool
  • Outdoor pool (year-round)
  • Outdoor furniture
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Pool and Spa
  • Fenced pool
  • Swimming pool
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
11:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What time is check-in and check-out at Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk?

Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 11:00.

Where exactly is Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk?

Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk is located at the following address: 1365 Chem. des Eucalyptus, Antibes, France.

What are the prices at Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk?

Room prices at Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk are available once you select your dates.

What dining options are available near Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk?

Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Gargantua Pizza, Brasserie les Oliviers, Brasserie 55 Avenue and Cote Jardin.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk?

Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

What can guests explore in the area near Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk?

The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as La Malmaison Art Center (5.8 km), Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (6.7 km), Castre Museum (6.9 km) and Square Mistral (7.2 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.

Is Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk close to the city center?

The property is around 3.3 km from the city center.

What room categories does Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk offer?

Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk has only Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View option.

Is parking included in the rate at Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk?

Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.

Does Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk offer access to a swimming pool?

Guests can enjoy multiple pools on site at Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk, such as outdoor pool (year-round) and fenced pool.

Does Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk provide airport transfers?

Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How many minutes is Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk from the airport?

Travel time between Cannes – Mandelieu Airport and Cap Sud, Antibes 3Pcalme,piscine,pk is about 20 minutes.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!