>
>
Apartment with sea view and pool

Apartment with sea view and pool

10 Impasse des Alpes, Antibes, France

Most popular services

Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 17
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 18
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 19
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 20
  • Apartment with sea view and pool - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 21
Guests: 6
Area: 70 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
The pool with a view is a top feature of this apartment. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The spacious air-conditioned apartment features a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a washing machine, a private entrance, soundproof walls as well as sea views. The unit has 3 beds.
General:
Air conditioning, Heating, Iron, Ironing facilities, Private entrance, Soundproof, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm
Outdoors:
Balcony, Private pool, Terrace, Outdoor furniture, Outdoor dining area
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Coffee machine, Dining table
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV, Streaming service (like Netflix)
View:
View, Garden view, Sea view, Pool view
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Bathroom:
Bathtub, Toilet, Toilet paper
Bedroom:
Walk-in closet
Living Area:
Sofa, Dining area
Accessibility:
Entire unit wheelchair accessible
Building Characteristics:
Detached
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed
Pool and Spa:
Pool with a view

Facilities - Apartment with sea view and pool

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
  • Terrace
Activities
  • Beach
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartment with sea view and pool?

Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

Where is Apartment with sea view and pool located?

The property address is 10 Impasse des Alpes, Antibes, France.

What is the nightly rate at Apartment with sea view and pool?

Prices at Apartment with sea view and pool are shown after selecting your travel dates.

Is a swimming pool located on site at Apartment with sea view and pool?

Apartment with sea view and pool offers a swimming pool for guests.

Can guests request an airport transfer through Apartment with sea view and pool?

Apartment with sea view and pool can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is Apartment with sea view and pool from the center of Antibes?

The distance from the center of Antibes to the apartment is around 1.5 km.

What room types are available at Apartment with sea view and pool?

Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Apartment with sea view and pool.

Do guests have access to free parking at Apartment with sea view and pool?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

What languages does the reception staff at Apartment with sea view and pool speak?

Hotel staff at Apartment with sea view and pool provide assistance in English and French.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!